|
|
|
|
Opponent
class |
Info | Goals | Assists |
|
|
Record |
Sat | 10-03 | 11:00 AM | A | Midlakes/RJ | Bay(2), Schafer(2), Babcock, Huddleston, Moquin, Clark, Thomas | Schafer(5), Moquin(2), Huddleston, Babcock
| W | 9-0 | (1-0) |
Thu | 10-08 | 7:30 PM | A | Newark | Schafer | Huddleston
| T | 1-1 | (1-0-1) |
Sat | 10-10 | 1:00 PM | A | Wayne | Schafer | Alvarado
| L | 1-4 | (1-1-1) |
Sat | 10-17 | 1:00 PM | H | Geneva | Huddleston(PK)
| L | 1-2 | (1-2-1) |
Thu | 10-22 | 7:30 PM | A | Penn Yan | Schafer(2) | Huddleston(2)
| W | 2-0 | (2-2-1) |
Sat | 10-24 | 1:00 PM | H | Mynderse | Alvarado, Schafer | Moquin, Huddleston
| W | 2-1 | (3-2-1) |
Thu | 10-29 | 7:15 PM | H | Wayne | | L | 0-3 | (3-3-1) |
Sat | 10-31 | 1:00 PM | H | Midlakes/RJ | Babcock(3), Schafer(2) | Babcock, Moquin, McIntyre
| W | 5-0 | (4-3-1) |
Thu | 11-05 | 7:15 PM | H | Newark | Bay, Alvarado | Babcock
| W | 2-0 | (5-3-1) |
Wed | 11-11 | | | Start of Sectionals | (BYE #4 seed, Class B1) | | | |
Sat | 11-14 | 6:30 PM | H | #5 Hornell | S.Henley (Roster Affected by Quarantines) | L | 1-4 | (5-4-1) |
|
|
|
|
Opponent
class |
Info | Goals | Assists |
|
|
Record |
Sat | 10-03 | 1:00 PM | A | Midlakes | Robinson(2), Ikewood(2), Waeghe, H.LaRocca | Ikewood(3), M.Seither(2), Ab.Stever
| W | 6-0 | (1-0) |
Wed | 10-07 | 7:15 PM | H | Mynderse | Ikewood(4), H.LaRocca, Robinson, M.Seither | M.Seither(3), Waeghe(2), Buckingham, Ikewood
| W | 7-0 | (2-0) |
Fri | 10-09 | 7:30 PM | A | Wayne | Ikewood, M.Seither, Robinson | Buckingham, Ikewood, M.Seither
| W | 3-0 | (3-0) |
Wed | 10-14 | 7:15 PM | H | Waterloo | Robinson(4), Ikewood(2), M.Seither | Ikewood(2), Buckingham(2), M.Seither(2), H.LaRocca (Senior Night) | W | 7-1 | (4-0) |
Fri | 10-16 | 7:00 PM | H | Newark | Ikewood(3), M.Seither, Diehl, Robinson, Ab.Stever | G.Seither(3), Buckingham, Robinson, M.Seither, Waeghe
| W | 7-1 | (5-0) |
Wed | 10-21 | 7:15 PM | H | Penn Yan | Robinson(3), M.Seither, Ikewood, G.Seither(PK) | Waeghe(2), Ikewood, Morgan
| W | 6-0 | (6-0) |
Sat | 10-24 | 1:00 PM | A | Geneva | Ikewood(3), M.Seither(2), Robinson | Buckingham(2), Waeghe, M.Seither, Diehl
| W | 6-0 | (7-0) |
Wed | 10-28 | 7:15 PM | H | Midlakes | Diehl, M.Seither, G.Seither, Ikewood | G.Seither, Buckingham, Robinson
| W | 4-1 | (8-0) |
Sat | 10-31 | 1:00 PM | A | Mynderse | H.LaRocca(2), Waeghe, M.Seither, Ikewood, G.Seither, Diehl | Ikewood(4), M.Seither(2), G.Seither
| W | 7-1 | (9-0) |
Wed | 11-04 | 6:45 PM | H | Wayne | Ikewood | Buckingham
| W | 1-0 | (10-0) |
Fri | 11-06 | 5:00 PM | H | Williamson | H.LaRocca(2), Ikewood(2), G.Seither, M.Seither | Ikewood(3), Buckingham(2), H.LaRocca 5 goals in OT | W | 6-1 | (11-0) |
Sat | 11-07 | 1:00 PM | A | Waterloo | Ikewood(2), Buckingham, M.Seither, H.LaRocca | M.Seither(2), Buckingham, Ab.Stever, Ikewood
| W | 5-0 | (12-0) |
Tue | 11-10 | | | Start of Sectionals | (BYE #1 seed, Class B1) | | | |
Fri | 11-13 | 6:00 PM | H | #8 Greece Olympia | (Cancelled
- COVID Quarantines) Undefeated Season | | N/R | |
|
|
|
|
Opponent
|
Info | Goals | Assists |
|
|
Record |
Sat | 10-03 | 1:00 PM | A | Midlakes | G.DiNardo(2), T.Goodness, L.Boesel, M.Thomas | S.Barclay(2), J.Santelli, Am.Stever
| W | 5-0 | (1-0) |
Wed | 10-07 | 5:15 PM | H | Mynderse | Santelli, M.Stever, S.Barclay, Am.Stever, Dohse | S.Barclay(2), L.Boesel(2)
| W | 5-0 | (2-0) |
Fri | 10-09 | 5:30 PM | A | Wayne | Thomas, S.Barclay, Tome, Am.Stever | Santelli, Matteson, M.Stever
| W | 4-0 | (3-0) |
Wed | 10-14 | 5:15 PM | H | Waterloo | J.Santelli(2), Am.Stever, M.Stever, S.Barclay, J.Matteson | L.Boesel(3), H.Kline ((Forfeit: Scrimmaged instead)) | W | 6-0 | (4-0) |
Fri | 10-16 | 5:00 PM | H | Newark | J.Santelli(2), S.Barclay, G.DiNardo | Am.Stever, S.Barclay
| W | 4-1 | (5-0) |
Wed | 10-21 | 5:15 PM | H | Penn Yan | Am.Stever(2), S.Barclay(2), M.Stever, L.Boesel, K.Dohse | L.Boesel(2), H.Kline, J.Drain, M.Thomas
| W | 7-0 | (6-0) |
Sat | 10-24 | N/A | A | Geneva | (Cancelled) | | N/R | |
Wed | 10-28 | 5:15 PM | H | Midlakes | S.Barclay(3), Am.Stever, L.Boesel (deflected PK) | DiNardo, Goodness, Westerman, M.Stever
| W | 5-1 | (7-0) |
Sat | 10-31 | 11:00 AM | A | Mynderse | S.Barclay(2), Am.Stever(2), Santelli | Am.Stever, M.Stever, Tome, Santelli
| W | 5-0 | (8-0) |
Mon | 11-02 | 4:30 PM | A | Williamson | (Cancelled) | | N/R | |
Wed | 11-04 | 4:30 PM | H | Wayne | J.Santelli(2), T.Goodness, L.Boesel | E.Tome(2), L.Boesel, J.Santelli
| W | 4-0 | (9-0) |
Sat | 11-07 | 1:00 PM | A | Waterloo | Hodgins(2), Goodness, L.Boesel, Matteson, Drain | L.Boesel(2), Tome, Drain, Westerman
| W | 6-0 | (10-0) |
|
|
|
|
Opponent
|
Info | Goals | Assists |
|
|
Record |
Mon | 10-05 | 4:30 PM | H | Midlakes | M.Gerber(2), T.Hudak(2), C.Nolan | J.Belanger, L.Dentel, G.Wirth
| W | 5-1 | (1-0) |
Wed | 10-07 | 4:30 PM | A | Mynderse | | L | 0-2 | (1-1) |
Sat | 10-10 | 11:00 AM | A | Wayne | | L | 0-3 | (1-2) |
Wed | 10-14 | 4:30 PM | A | Waterloo | L.Dentel(2), T.Hudak | M.Miller
| W | 3-1 | (2-2) |
Sat | 10-17 | 2:00 PM | A | Newark | L.Dentel | T.Hudak
| W | 1-0 | (3-2) |
Wed | 10-21 | 4:30 PM | A | Penn Yan | | T | 0-0 | (3-2-1) |
Sat | 10-24 | 9:30 AM | H | Geneva | G.Wirth, N.Morgan | L.Dentel, N.Morgan
| W | 2-1 | (4-2-1) |
Wed | 10-28 | 4:30 PM | A | Midlakes | Morgan(2), Nolan(2), Wirth, Belanger | Wirth, Gerber, Cheetham
| W | 6-0 | (5-2-1) |
Sat | 10-31 | 9:30 AM | H | Mynderse | N.Morgan(PK)
| W | 1-0 | (6-2-1) |