Pal-Mac School Records
Boys   Girls

These records go back as far as anyone kept track. Corrections and additions should be sent to website administrator.
*Statistics are updated at conclusion of each season.
Sorted By
PosPlayerYearSeason GoalsSeason AssistsSeason Points
1Brian Giordano1995301272
2Nick Sapienza201726557
3Terry Vanderwall1977251161
4Nate Giordano1998221458
5Faton Emerllahu200620646
6Owen Wahl201619644
7Arber Emerllahu2010191149
8Ricky DiPasquale2010181248
9Arber Emerllahu200917943
10Faton Emerllahu2004171347
11Jake Gallina2017161547
12Andrew Weaver2005161850
13Nate Giordano1997161446
14Devin Robson201115333
15Dan Gorman2004151444
16Alex Wahl201614533
17Owen Wahl201514129
18Kyle Bradstreet199714634
19Jorge Acosta-Barnica201413228
20Brian Buckner200713632