Western NY Soccer Calendar

Show List View Instead            Add a new event            Modify an event I posted earlier

Bulletin Board:
February 2018
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
02/19 02/20 02/21 02/22 02/23 02/24 02/25
Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
8:30AM  U9, U10

Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
1pm  U9, U10

Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
8:30AM  U11, U12

Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
1:00pm  U11, U12

Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
8:30AM  U13, U14

Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
1pm  U13, U14

Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
8:30AM  U15, U16

Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
1pm  U15, U16

Albion Soccer Club
Albion High School
5pm  G12
Albion Soccer Club
Albion Elementary School
5pm  G8
Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
8:30AM  U17, U18

Full Circle Sports Clubs
Jubilee Center
1pm  U17, U18

Canisteo-Greenwood Soccer Club
Futsol Tournament
8am  G6, G8, G10
Albion Soccer Club
Albion High School
8am  G6, G10, G12
Albion Soccer Club
Albion High School
8am  G6, G8, G10
Canisteo-Greenwood Soccer Club
Futsol Tournament
8am  G12
Addison boys G4, G6
Addison
8am  G4, G6
March 2018
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
02/26 02/27 02/28 03/01 03/02 03/03 03/04
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Attica Indoor Tournament
Attica High School
8am  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Nick Bottoni Indoor Tourney, Bath, NY
Bath High School
10:00AM  G8
Nick Bottoni Indoor Tourney, Bath, NY
Bath High School
3:00 pm  G8
Warsaw Soccer Club Boy's Tournament
Warsaw Central Schools
8 AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Spencerport Soccer Club Indoor Tournament
Cosgrove Middle School
8 AM  U9, U10, U11, U12
G6
Gananda Indoor Soccer Tournament
Reuben A. Cirillo High School and Gananda Middle School
8AM  U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15

Arkport Angels Indoor Tournament
Arkport Central School
8AM  G4, G6
Attica Indoor Tournament
Attica High School
8am  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Nick Bottoni Indoor Tourney, Bath, NY
Bath High School
10:00AM  G6
Nick Bottoni Indoor Tourney, Bath, NY
Bath High School
3:00 pm  G6
Warsaw Soccer Club Girl's Tournament
Warsaw Central Schools
8 AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Spencerport Soccer Club Indoor Tournament
Cosgrove Middle School
8 AM  U9, U10, U11, U12
G6
Gananda Indoor Soccer Tournament
Reuben A. Cirillo High School and Gananda Middle School
8AM  U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15

Arkport Angels Indoor Tournament
Arkport Central School
8AM  G9, G12
03/05 03/06 03/07 03/08 03/09 03/10 03/11
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Canisteo-Greenwood Soccer Club
Futsol Tournament
8am  G4, G6
Amanda Mabon Indoor Soccer Tournament/ Oakfied-Alabama-Elba soccer
Oakfield-Alabama Elementary
8:00AM  G6, G10
Letchworth Soccer Club
Letchworth Central School
8 am   G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
GVBBSC Indoor Tournament
SUNY Geneseo
8AM  G4, G6, G10
Canisteo-Greenwood Soccer Club
Futsol Tournament
8am  G8, G11
Amanda Mabon Indoor Soccer Tournament/ Oakfied-Alabama-Elba soccer
Oakfield-Alabama Elementary
8:00AM  G8, G12
GVBBSC Indoor Tournament
SUNY Geneseo
8AM  G8, G12
FLCC Girls Indoor Tournament
Finger Lakes Community College
9am  G12
03/12 03/13 03/14 03/15 03/16 03/17 03/18
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Batavia Rotary Indoor Tournament
Batavia High School
7am  G6, G8, G10, G12
Letchworth Soccer Club
Letchworth Central School
8am  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
GVBBSC Indoor Tournament
SUNy Geneseo
8AM  G4, G6, G10
GVBBSC Indoor Tournament
SUNy Geneseo
8AM  G4, G6, G10
Campbell-Savona Indoor Soccer Tournament
Campbell High School
8AM  G6, G8
Batavia Rotary Indoor Tournament
Batavia High School
7am  G6, G8, G10, G12
GVBBSC
SUNY Geneseo
8am  G8, G12
03/19 03/20 03/21 03/22 03/23 03/24 03/25
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Keshequa Indoor Soccer Tournament
Keshequa High School
9 am & 2 pm  G6, G8
Byron-Bergen Sting
Byron-Bergen High School
7AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Keshequa Indoor Soccer Tournament
Keshequa High School
9 AM  G11, G12
Byron-Bergen Sting
Byron-Bergen High School
7AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
April 2018
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
03/26 03/27 03/28 03/29 03/30 03/31 04/01
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
04/02 04/03 04/04 04/05 04/06 04/07 04/08
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
MCC Boys U13 Indoor Tournamnet
MCC PAC Center
8AM  U13

RC Rage
Red Creek High School
7AM  U9, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19

RC Rage
Red Creek High School
7AM  U9, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19

Bath Blast Youth Indoor Soccer Tournament
Haverling High School Bath NY
8AM  U8
G3
Bath Blast Youth Indoor Soccer Tournament
Haverling High School Bath NY
12:00PM  U8
G3
04/09 04/10 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Holley Girls Indoor Soccer
Holley High School
7AM  G6, G8, G10, G12
Wayne Wings 24th Annual Indoor Soccer Tournament
Wayne Central HS
7:30am  U8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14
G3, G4, G5, G6, G7, G8
Wayne Wings 24th Annual Indoor Soccer Tournament
Wayne Central HS
7:30am  U8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14
G3, G4, G5, G6, G7, G8
04/16 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/21 04/22
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
04/23 04/24 04/25 04/26 04/27 04/28 04/29
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
May 2018
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
04/30 05/01 05/02 05/03 05/04 05/05 05/06
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
05/07 05/08 05/09 05/10 05/11 05/12 05/13
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
05/14 05/15 05/16 05/17 05/18 05/19 05/20
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
05/21 05/22 05/23 05/24 05/25 05/26 05/27
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
June 2018
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
05/28 05/29 05/30 05/31 06/01 06/02 06/03
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
06/04 06/05 06/06 06/07 06/08 06/09 06/10
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
06/11 06/12 06/13 06/14 06/15 06/16 06/17
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
06/18 06/19 06/20 06/21 06/22 06/23 06/24
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
July 2018
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
06/25 06/26 06/27 06/28 06/29 06/30 07/01
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
07/02 07/03 07/04 07/05 07/06 07/07 07/08
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
07/09 07/10 07/11 07/12 07/13 07/14 07/15
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
07/16 07/17 07/18 07/19 07/20 07/21 07/22
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
07/23 07/24 07/25 07/26 07/27 07/28 07/29
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
August 2018
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
07/30 07/31 08/01 08/02 08/03 08/04 08/05
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
08/06 08/07 08/08 08/09 08/10 08/11 08/12
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
08/13 08/14 08/15 08/16 08/17 08/18 08/19
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
08/20 08/21 08/22 08/23 08/24 08/25 08/26
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
September 2018
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
08/27 08/28 08/29 08/30 08/31 09/01 09/02
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing