Western NY Soccer Calendar

Show List View Instead            Add a new event            Modify an event I posted earlier

Bulletin Board:
January 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
01/14 01/15 01/16 01/17 01/18 01/19 01/20
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Marcus Whitman
Marcus Whitman High School
8:00 am   G9, G12
Newark Indoor Soccer
Newark HS
7:30am  G4, G6, G8
Livonia Soccer Club Ken Allerton Invitational
Livonia High School
8:00AM  U9, U10, U11, U12

Marcus Whitman
Marcus Whitman High School
8:00 am   G9, G12
Newark Indoor Soccer
Newark HS
7:30am  G10, G12
Livonia Soccer Club Ken Allerton Invitational
Livonia High School
8:00AM  U9, U10, U11, U12

01/21 01/22 01/23 01/24 01/25 01/26 01/27
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Houghton Girls' Indoor 4th and Under - CURRENTLY FULL
Nielsen Center at Houghton College
9:30 AM  G4
Houghton Girls' Indoor 6th and Under - CURRENTLY FULL
Nielsen Center at Houghton College
12:00 PM  G6
Midlakes indoor soccer tournamenr
Midlakes High School
8am  G4, G6, G8
Arkport Soccer Club
Arkport
8 AM  G4, G6
Midlakes indoor soccer tournamenr
Midlakes High School
8am  G8, G10, G12
Arkport Soccer Club
Arkport Central School
8 AM  G8, G10
February 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
01/28 01/29 01/30 01/31 02/01 02/02 02/03
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Wellsville Girls Soccer Indoor Tournament
Wellsville High School
8AM  G7, G8, G9, G10, G11, G12
Houghton Indoor Boys 4th & Under - CURRENTLY FULL
Nielsen Center at Houghton College
9:30 AM  G4
20th Annual Naples Indoor Soccer Tournament
Naples Central School
8  G4, G9, G12
20th Annual Naples Indoor Soccer Tournament
Naples Central School
Noon  G4
Wellsville Boys Indoor Soccer Tourny
Wellsville Middle/High School.
8am and Noon  U14, U18

20th Annual Naples Indoor Soccer Tournament
Naples Central School
8  G6, G9, G12
20th Annual Naples Indoor Soccer Tournament
Naples Central School
8AM  G6
02/04 02/05 02/06 02/07 02/08 02/09 02/10
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Pal Mac Girls Indoor
Pal Mac Central Schools
7:30AM  G4, G5, G7, G9, G12
AAYSL Indoor Tournament
Alfred-Almond Central School G6 is Full
8AM  G4, G6, G8
Wayland-Cohocton Indoor Tournament (looking for 2-G4 teams
Wayland-Cohocton Field House
8:00 AM  G4, G6, G8
Pal Mac Boys Indoor
Pal Mac Central Schools
7:30 AM  G4, G5, G7, G9, G12
AAYSL Indoor Tournament
Alfred-Almond Central School G6 is Full
8AM  G4, G6, G8
Wayland-Cohocton Indoor Tournament (tournament full)
Wayland-Cohocton Field House
8:00 AM  G4, G6, G8
02/11 02/12 02/13 02/14 02/15 02/16 02/17
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Houghton Girls' 8th Grade and Under Indoor - CURRENTLY FULL
Houghton College Nielsen Center
12:00 PM  G8
Newark Boys Indoor Soccer Tournament
Newark High School
8AM  G4, G6, G8
Newark Boys Indoor Soccer Tournament
Newark High School
8AM  G10, G12
02/18 02/19 02/20 02/21 02/22 02/23 02/24
FEBRUARY BREAK FUTSAL FESTIVAL
VICTORY CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
8:30AM  U11, U12

FEBRUARY BREAK FUTSAL FESTIVAL
VICTORY CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
12:00PM  U11, U12

FEBRUARY BREAK FUTSAL FESTIVAL
VICTORY CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
8:30AM  U13, U14

FEBRUARY BREAK FUTSAL FESTIVAL
VICTORY CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
12:00PM  U13, U14

FEBRUARY BREAK FUTSAL FESTIVAL
VICTORY CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
12:00PM  U15, U16

FEBRUARY BREAK FUTSAL FESTIVAL
VICTORY CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
8:30AM  U15, U16

FEBRUARY BREAK FUTSAL FESTIVAL
VICTORY CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
8:30AM  U17, U18, U19

FEBRUARY BREAK FUTSAL FESTIVAL
VICTORY CHURCH COMMUNITY CENTER
12:00PM  U17, U18, U19

Albion Indoor Soccer Tournament
Albion High School/Elementary School
5pm  G6, G8, G10, G12
Albion Indoor Soccer Tournament
Albion High School/Elementary School
5pm  G6, G8, G10, G12
Canisteo-Greenwood SC
C-G Elementary School Gym
8AM  G6, G8
Albion Indoor Soccer Tournament
Albion High School/Elementary School
8 pm 
Albion Indoor Soccer Tournament
Albion High School/Elementary School
5pm  G6, G8, G10, G12
Albion Indoor Soccer Tournament
Albion High School/Elementary School
5pm  G6, G8, G10, G12
Canisteo-Greenwood SC
C-G Elementary School Gym
8AM  G10, G11
March 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
02/25 02/26 02/27 02/28 03/01 03/02 03/03
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Attica Indoor Tournament
Attica High School
8am  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Warsaw Soccer Club
Warsaw Elementary and Warsaw HS
7AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Addison boys Indoor
Addison High school
8am  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Nick Bottoni Indoor Tourney, Bath, NY
Bath High School
10:00AM  G7, G8
Nick Bottoni Indoor Tourney, Bath, NY
Bath High School
3:00 pm  G7, G8
Gananda Indoor Soccer Tournament
Reuben A. Cirillo High School and Gananda Middle School
10am  U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15

Spencerport Indoor Futsal Tournament
Cosgrove Middle School
8 AM  U9, U10, U11, U12

Attica Indoor Tournament
Attica High School
8am  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Addison Girls Indoor G4 & G6 (currently full)
Addison Event Center & Alumni Gymnasium
7:30 AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Warsaw Soccer Club
Warsaw Elementary and Warsaw HS
7AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Nick Bottoni Indoor Tourney, Bath, NY
Bath High School
10:00AM  G5, G6
Nick Bottoni Indoor Tourney, Bath, NY
Bath High School
3:00 pm  G5, G6
Gananda Indoor Soccer Tournament
Reuben A. Cirillo High School and Gananda Middle School
10am  U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15

Spencerport Indoor Futsal Tournament
Cosgrove Middle School
8 AM  U9, U10, U11, U12

03/04 03/05 03/06 03/07 03/08 03/09 03/10
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Letchworth Soccer Club
Letchworth Central School
8am  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Arkport Angels Indoor Soccer Tournament
Arkport Central School
8 am  G4, G6
Canisteo-Greenwood SC
C-G Elementary School Gym
8AM  G6, G8
Amanda Mabon Soccer Tournament/ Oakfield-Alabama-Elba soccer
Oakfield-Alabama Elementary
8:00AM  G6, G10
Keshequa Indoor Tournament
Keshequa High School
9 AM  G6, G8
Arkport Angels Indoor Soccer Tournament
Arkport Central School
8 am  G9, G12
Canisteo-Greenwood SC
C-G Elementary School Gym
8AM  G9, G11
Amanda Mabon Soccer Tournament/ Oakfield-Alabama-Elba soccer
Oakfield-Alabama Elementary
8:00AM  G8, G12
Keshequa Soccer Tournament
Keshequa High School
9 AM  G11
genesee Indoor Soccer Tournament
GCC Field House
12PM  G12
03/11 03/12 03/13 03/14 03/15 03/16 03/17
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Batavia Indoor Tournament
Batavia High School
7AM  G6, G8, G10, G12
Letchworth Soccer Club
Letchworth Central School
8am  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
GVBBSC Indoor Tournament
Merritt Athletic Center SUNY Geneseo
8am  G3, G4, G5, G6, G9, G10
Campbell Savona Indoor Tournament
Campbell Savona High School
8AM  G6, G8
Batavia Indoor Tournament
Batavia High School
7AM  G6, G8, G10, G12
GVBBSC Indoor Tournament
Merritt Athletic Center SUNY Geneseo
8am  G8, G12
03/18 03/19 03/20 03/21 03/22 03/23 03/24
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
RC Rage Indoor Tournament
Red Creek High School
8AM  U9, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19

GVBBSC Indoor Tournament
Merritt Athletic Center SUNY Geneseo
8am  G4, G6, G10
Bradford Youth Soccer
Bradford Central School
8AM  G9, G11
RC Rage Indoor Tournament
Red Creek High School
8AM  U9, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19

GVBBSC Indoor Tournament
Merritt Athletic Center SUNY Geneseo
8am  G8, G12
Bradford Youth Soccer
Bradford Central School
8AM  G4, G6
03/25 03/26 03/27 03/28 03/29 03/30 03/31
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Byron-Bergen Sting Indoor Tournament
Byron-Bergen High School
7:00 AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
Byron-Bergen Sting Indoor Tournament
Byron-Bergen High School
7:00 AM  G4, G6, G8, G10, G12
April 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
04/01 04/02 04/03 04/04 04/05 04/06 04/07
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
Holley Girls Soccer
Holley High School
4PM  G6
Holley Girls Soccer
Holley High School
7 AM  G8, G10, G12
No Listing
04/08 04/09 04/10 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
04/15 04/16 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/21
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 04/26 04/27 04/28
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
May 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
04/29 04/30 05/01 05/02 05/03 05/04 05/05
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
05/06 05/07 05/08 05/09 05/10 05/11 05/12
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
05/13 05/14 05/15 05/16 05/17 05/18 05/19
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
05/20 05/21 05/22 05/23 05/24 05/25 05/26
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
June 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
05/27 05/28 05/29 05/30 05/31 06/01 06/02
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
06/03 06/04 06/05 06/06 06/07 06/08 06/09
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
06/10 06/11 06/12 06/13 06/14 06/15 06/16
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
06/17 06/18 06/19 06/20 06/21 06/22 06/23
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
06/24 06/25 06/26 06/27 06/28 06/29 06/30
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
July 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
07/01 07/02 07/03 07/04 07/05 07/06 07/07
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
07/08 07/09 07/10 07/11 07/12 07/13 07/14
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
07/15 07/16 07/17 07/18 07/19 07/20 07/21
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
07/22 07/23 07/24 07/25 07/26 07/27 07/28
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
August 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
07/29 07/30 07/31 08/01 08/02 08/03 08/04
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
08/05 08/06 08/07 08/08 08/09 08/10 08/11
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
08/12 08/13 08/14 08/15 08/16 08/17 08/18
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
08/19 08/20 08/21 08/22 08/23 08/24 08/25
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
September 2019
Notation: U10 = Up to AGE 10. G10 = Up to GRADE 10.
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
08/26 08/27 08/28 08/29 08/30 08/31 09/01
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing
No Listing