These are registrations received as of this moment.
56+62=118 (March 28, 2024, 11:07 am)
• Players whose names are dimmed are missing payment, and therefore not fully registered.
• Rosters are limited in size by NYSWYSA. If any teams are over-filled (rare), rosters will have to be trimmed to fit.
•
When roster size does not reach the minimum number by the end of the registration period, the team will likely be disbanded.
coo; roster={bu18, ...}; table={}
Bracket: Boys U18 Count: [13] Head Coach: RM
LName
FName
Batterby
G--y
Bush
J--n
Cole
L--n
Doll
C--r
Domicello
V--o
Griffin
L--s
Henley
J--s
Herbst
L--n
Jones
L--n
Marshall
M--w
McLoud
E--a
Prebalick
B--e
Sousa
E--n
Bracket: Boys U15 Count: [16] Head Coach: ZC
LName
FName
Barbero
W--y
Boesel
P--k
Brown
C--r
Cleeves
E--i
Cole
T--r
Corey
R--n
Donaher
C--n
Engels
R--t
Frick
W--m
Howlett
M--w
Jones
Z--n
Schrader
C--n
Scotchmer
C--n
Shoots
S--l
Wheeler
E--n
Wing
L--n
Bracket: Boys U13 Count: [11] Head Coach: DB
LName
FName
Brown
G--t
Budziszewski
D--l
Friends
G--t
Gavett
H--y
Halsey
M--x
McGeary
C--e
McManus
C--r
Redmond
S--l
Robbins
R--e
Rodas
E--n
Tiffany
C--r
Bracket: Boys U11 Count: [16] Head Coach: BC
LName
FName
Auckland
G--m
Campbell
K--n
DeCosmo
L--s
Diakogiannis
G--e
Graham
S--r
Hunt
R--y
Jesse Jr
K--n
Judd
A--n
Mellott
J--y
Ossont
B--t
Porretta
P--n
Pritchard
B--e
Reyes Jr
J--n
Selmani
R--d
Sinack
T--n
Veith
A--n
Bracket: Girls U18 Count: [11] Head Coach: MK
LName
FName
BURGESS
A--A
Boesel
L--n
Donaher
K--a
Gerber
M--i
Goodness
T--n
McLoud
R--h
Newman
M--n
Nolan
C--e
Palmer
R--y
Santelli
J--a
Wirth
G--a
Bracket: Girls U15 Count: [19] Head Coach: HD
LName
FName
Bullock
P--e
Bush
L--a
Campbell
E--n
Castrechini
B--n
Cheetham
A--n
Cretelle
E--a
Donoghue
C--e
Graham
Z--y
Hayes
G--a
Hayes
I--a
Henley
A--n
Hernandez
B--a
Mottler
A--n
Osmen
A--a
Pritchard
A--a
Pulver
K--a
Redington
M--n
Steinruck
B--e
Yackel
E--y
Bracket: Girls U13 Count: [15] Head Coach: JL
LName
FName
Baker
B--n
Beaton
E--h
Close
A--y
Engels
L--n
Gerber
A--y
Hendy
K--a
Jesse
A--a
Lupi
R--n
MacNamara
L--n
Niles
L--y
Nolan
I--e
Ossont
A--y
Price
E--h
Williamson
Q--y
Young
A--y
Bracket: Girls U11 Count: [17] Head Coach: DM
LName
FName
Austin
B--a
Bedette
M--n
Budziszewski
M--n
Corey
C--e
Hayes
S--a
Hendy
M--n
Kertman
C--i
Lupi
K--n
MacNamara
T--n
MacWhorter
A--a
Mencucci
C--a
O'Hora
L--a
Owczarzak
L--n
Owczarzak
T--y
Schaller
Z--y
Tilburg
O--a
Williamson
K--e